• Your Shopping Cart is empty.

WS-C2960S-48TS-S

Model:WS-C2960S-48TS-S Catalyst 2960-S Series GE Switch

Product detail:Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS Layer 2 - 48 x 10/100/1000 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 2 x SFP - LAN Lite - Managed

Conditions:Brand New Sealed

List Price:
USD$3,395.00
Price:
USD
$1,141.00
You save:
$2,254.00
   ( 66% OFF )
Available:
In Stock Now
  • Quantity:
    Unit(s)

      Shipping cost:

  • Shop with Confidence
    100% Secure
    100% Money-Back Guarantee
    Best Price
    PayPal world seller
WS-C2960S-48TS-S Overview

The Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches WS-C2960S-48TS-S is WS-C2960S-48TS-L simplified from Lan Base software to Lan Lite for more adaptation if customers’ business is entry-level branch office or wiring closet networks, distinguish with Lan Base software for a more complex business requiring. They simplify the migration from nonintelligent hubs and unmanaged switches to a fully scalable and reliable network.

For WS-C2960S-48TS-L’s datasheet, see http://www.router-switch.com/ws-c2960s-48ts-l-p-1515.html


WS-C2960S-48TS-S

Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switch
48 Gigabit Ethernet ports
Two 1G Small Form-Factor Pluggable(SFP)
USB interfaces for management and file transfers
LAN Base or LAN Lite Cisco IOS Software feature set
SmartOperations tools that simplify deployment and reduce the cost of network administration

WS-C2960S-48TS-S

The Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series is ideal for:

• Deploying cost-effective wired connectivity in traditional desktop workspace environments
• Implementing quality of service (QoS) to provide priority treatment of voice and critical business applications
• Enforcing basic security policies to limit access to the network and mitigate threats
• Reducing total cost of ownership through simplified operations and automation
WS-C2960X-48TS-S back

WS-C2960S-48TS-S Specifications

Cisco Catalyst 2960-S and 2960 Series Switches with LAN Lite Switch Configurations

Table 1. Configurations of Cisco Catalyst 2960-S and 2960 Series Switches with LAN Lite Software

Switch Model

Description

Uplinks

Catalyst 2960-S Switches with 1 Gigabit Uplinks and 10/100/1000 Ethernet Connectivity

Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-S

48 Ethernet 10/100/1000

2 1 GbE ports

Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24TS-S

24 Ethernet 10/100/1000

2 1 GbE SFP ports

Catalyst 2960 Switches with 1 Gigabit Uplinks and 10/100 Ethernet Connectivity

Cisco Catalyst 2960-48PST-S

48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE ports (370W capacity)

2 fixed 10/100/1000 ports and 2 SFP ports

Cisco Catalyst 2960-24PC-S

24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE ports (370W capacity)

2 dual-purpose ports (10/100/1000 or SFP)

Cisco Catalyst 2960-24LC-S

24 Ethernet 10/100 and 8 10/100 PoE ports (123W capacity)

2 dual-purpose ports (10/100/1000 or SFP)

Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC-S

48 Ethernet 10/100

2 dual-purpose ports (10/100/1000 or SFP)

Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT-S

48 Ethernet 10/100

2 fixed 10/100/1000 ports

Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC-S

24 Ethernet 10/100

2 dual-purpose ports (10/100/1000 or SFP)

Cisco Catalyst 2960-24-S

24 Ethernet 10/100

None

Compact Switches

Cisco Catalyst 2960-8TC-S

8 Ethernet 10/100 compact size with no fan

1 dual-purpose port (10/100/1000 or SFP)

Table 2. Switch PoE Power Capacity

Switch Model

Maximum Number of PoE Ports*

Available PoE Power

Cisco Catalyst 2960-48PST-S

24 ports up to 15.4W

48 ports up to 7.7W

370W

Cisco Catalyst 2960-24PC-S

24 ports up to 15.4W

370W

Cisco Catalyst 2960-24LC-S

8 ports up to 15.4W

123W

*Intelligent power allows flexible power allocation across all ports.

Table 3. Hardware Features for Cisco Catalyst 2960-S and 2960 Series Switches with LAN Lite Software

Performance and Scalability Numbers for All Switch Models

Forwarding bandwidth

16 Gbps (2960), 50 Gbps (2960-S)

Flash memory

32 MB (2960), 64 MB (2960-S)

Memory DRAM

64 MB (2960), 128 MB (2960-S)

Max VLANs

64

VLAN IDs

4000

Maximum transmission unit (MTU)

Up to 9198 bytes

Jumbo frames

9016 bytes (2960), 9216 bytes (2960-S)

Forwarding Rate

2960S-48TS-S

74.4 mpps

2960S-24TS-S

38.7 mpps

2960-8TC-S

2.7 mpps

2960-24-S

3.6 mpps

2960-24TC-S

6.5 mpps

2960-24PC-S

6.5 mpps

2960-24LC-S

6.5 mpps

2960-48TT-S

10.1 mpps

2960-48TC-S

10.1 mpps

2960-48PST-S

13.3 mpps

Resource

Default

QoS

Dual

Unicast MAC addresses

8000

8000

8000

IPv4 IGMP groups

256

256

256

IPv4 MAC QoS access control entries (ACEs)

128

384

0

IPv4 MAC security ACEs

384

128

256

Connectors and Cabling and Indicators

• 10BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 2-pair Category 3, 4, or 5 unshielded twisted-pair (UTP) cabling
• 100BASE-TX ports: RJ-45 connectors, 2-pair Category 5 UTP cabling
• 1000BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Category 5 UTP cabling
• 1000BASE-T SFP-based ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Category 5 UTP cabling
• 1000BASE-SX, -LX/LH SFP-based ports: LC fiber connectors (single- and multimode fiber)
• 100Base-FX: LC fiber connectors (single- and multimode fiber)
• Customers can provide power to a switch only by using the internal power supply. The connector is located at the back of the switch. These switches do not have a redundant-power-supply port.
• The internal power supply is an auto-ranging unit.
• The internal power supply supports input voltages between 100 and 240 VAC.
• Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
• Per-port status: Link integrity, disabled, activity, speed, and full duplex
• System status: System, link status, link duplex, PoE, and link speed
• Per-port status: Link integrity, disabled, activity, speed, and full duplex
• System status: System, link status, link duplex, PoE, and link speed

Dimensions (H x W x D)

Model

Inches

Centimeters

2960S-48TS-S

1.75 x 17.7 x 11.8

4.5 x 45 x 30

2960S-24TS-S

1.75 x 17.7 x 11.8

4.5 x 45 x 30

2960-8TC-S

1.73 x 10.6 x 6.4

4.4 x 27 x 16.3

2960-24-S

1.73 x 17.7 x 9.52

4.4 x 45 x 24.2

2960-24TC-S

1.73 x 17.7 x 9.52

4.4 x 45 x 24.2

2960-24PC-S

1.73 x 17.7 x 13

4.4 x 45 x 33.02

2960-24LC-S

1.73 x 17.7 x 13

4.4 x 45 x 33.02

2960-48TT-S

1.73 x 17.7 x 9.52

4.4 x 45 x 24.2

2960-48TC-S

1.73 x 17.7 x 9.52

4.4 x 45 x 24.2

2960-48PST-S

1.73 x 17.7 x 13

4.4 x 45 x 33.02

Weight

Model

Pounds

Kilograms

2960S-48TS-S

10.5

4.8

2960S-24TS-S

10

4.5

2960-8TC-S

3

1.4

2960-24-S

8

3.6

2960-24TC-S

8

3.6

2960-24PC-S

12

5.4

2960-24LC-S

10

4.5

2960-48TT-S

8

3.6

2960-48TC-S

8

3.6

2960-48PST-S

12

5.4

Environmental ranges

Fahrenheit

Centigrade

Operating temperature up to 5000 ft (1500 m)

23º to 113ºF

-5º to 45ºC

Operating temperature up to 10,000 ft (3000 m)

23º to 104ºF

-5º to 40ºC

Short-term exception at sea level*

23º to 31ºF

-5º to +55ºC

Short-term exception up to 5,000 feet (1500 m)*

23º to 122ºF

-5º to +50ºC

Short-term exception up to 10,000 feet (3000 m)*

23º to 113ºF

-5º to +45ºC

Storage temperature

Same as above

Same as above

Feet

Meters

Operating altitude

Up to 10,000

Up to 3000

Storage altitude

Up to 13,000

Up to 4000

Operating relative humidity

10% to 95% noncondensing

Storage relative humidity

10% to 95% noncondensing

Acoustic noise

Measured per ISO 7779 and declared per ISO 9296.

Bystander positions operating mode at 25°C ambient.

Sound Pressure

Sound Power

Model

LpA

(Typical*)

LpAD

(Maximum*)

LwA (Typical)

LwAD (Maximum)

2960S-48TS-S

44 dB

47 dB

5.4 B

5.7 B

2960S-24TS-S

2960-24-S

40 dB

-

-

-

2960-24TC-S

40 dB

-

-

-

2960-24PC-S

48 dB

-

-

-

2960-24LC-S

48 dB

-

-

-

2960-48TT-S

40 dB

-

-

-

2960-48TC-S

40 dB

-

-

-

2960-48PST-S

48 dB

-

-

-

*Typical: Noise emission for a typical configuration and PoE load up to 185W

*Maximum: Statistical maximum to account for production variations

Mean time between failures (MTBF)

2960S-48TS-S

357,740 hours

2960S-24TS-S

335,014 hours

2960-8TC-S

615,549 hours

2960-24-S

429,847 hours

2960-24TC-S

403,745 hours

2960-24PC-S

242,818 hours

2960-24LC-S

311,007 hours

2960-48TT-S

339,743 hours

2960-48TC-S

336,983 hours

2960-48PST-S

181,979 hours

*Not more than the following in a 1-year period. 96 consecutive hours, or 360 hours total, or 15 occurences.

Note: Compact switch 2960-8TC-S (no fan) has 0 dB sound pressure.

Table 4. Power Specifications for Cisco Catalyst 2960-S and 2960 Series Switches with LAN Lite Software

Description

C2960-S and C2960 Specifications

Models

C2960S-48TS-S

C2960S-24TS-S

C2960-8TC-S

C2960-24TC-S

C2960-24PC-S

100 Percent Throughput

Measured Power Consumption

53W

36W

12W

22W

27W

5 Percent Throughput

Measured Power Consumption

50W

36W

11W

21W

24W

5 Percent Throughput (with 50 Percent PoE Loads)

Measured Power Consumption

-

-

-

-

Switch Power: 237W

PoE Power: 185W

100 Percent Throughput (with Maximum Possible PoE Loads)

Measured Power Consumption

-

-

-

-

Switch Power: 433W

PoE Power: 357W

Description

C2960 Specifications

Models

C2960-24LC-S

C2960-48TT-S

C2960-48TC-S

C2960-48PST-S

100 Percent Throughput

Measured Power Consumption

79W

71W

55W

52W

5 Percent Throughput

Measured Power Consumption

78W

70W

54W

50W

5 Percent Throughput (with 50 Percent PoE Loads)

Measured Power Consumption

Switch Power: 98W

PoE Power: 62W

-

-

Switch Power: 460W

PoE Power: 339W

100 Percent Throughput (with Maximum Possible PoE Loads)

Measured Power Consumption

Switch Power: 162W

PoE Power: 119W

-

-

Switch Power: 262W

PoE Power: 187W

Table 5. Voltage and Power Rating for Cisco Catalyst 2960-S and 2960 Series Switches with LAN Lite Software

Voltages and Power Rating

Model

Voltage (Autoranging)

Current

Frequency

2960S-48TS-S

100 to 240 VAC

1 to 0.5 A

50 to 60 Hz

2960S-24TS-S

100 to 240 VAC

1 to 0.5 A

50 to 60 Hz

2960-8TC-S

100 to 240 VAC

0.5 to 0.3 A

50 to 60 Hz

2960-24-S

100 to 240 VAC

1.3 to 0.8 A

50 to 60 Hz

2960-24TC-S

100 to 240 VAC

1.3 to 0.8 A

50 to 60 Hz

2960-24PC-S

100 to 240 VAC

8.0 to 4.0 A

50 to 60 Hz

2960-24LC-S

100 to 240 VAC

3.0 to 1.5 A

50 to 60 Hz

2960-48TT-S

100 to 240 VAC

1.3 to 0.8A

50 to 60 Hz

2960-48TC-S

100 to 240 VAC

1.3 to 0.8A

50 to 60 Hz

2960-48PST-S

100 to 240 VAC

5.0 to 2.0 A

50 to 60 Hz

Model

Power Rating

2960S-48TS-S

0.13 kVA

2960S-24TS-S

0.08 kVA

2960-8TC-S

0.035 kVA

2960-24-S

0.05 kVA

2960-24TC-S

0.05 kVA

2960-24PC-S

0.47 kVA

2960-24LC-S

0.175 kVA

2960-48TT-S

0.075 kVA

2960-48TC-S

0.075 kVA

2960-48PST-S

0.5 kVA

• Maximum power supplied per port for PoE is 15.4W
• Total power dedicated to PoE is 370W

Table 6. Management and Standards Support for Cisco Catalyst 2960-S and 2960 Series Switches with LAN Lite Software

Management and Standards Support

Management

• BRIDGE-MIB
• CISCO-CABLE-DIAG-MIB
• CISCO-CDP-MIB
• CISCO-CLUSTER-MI
• CISCO-CONFIG-COPY-MIB
• CISCO-CONFIG-MAN-MIB
• CISCO-ENTITY-VENDORTYPE-OID-MIB
• CISCO-ENVMON-MIB
• CISCO-ERR-DISABLE-MIB
• CISCO-FLASH-MIB
• CISCO-FTP-CLIENT-MIB
• CISCO-IGMP-FILTER-MIB
• CISCO-IMAGE-MIB
• CISCO-IP-STAT-MIB
• CISCO-LAG-MIB
• CISCO-MAC-NOTIFICATION-MIB
• CISCO-MEMORY-POOL-MIB
• CISCO-PAGP-MIB
• CISCO-PING-MIB
• CISCO-PORT-QOS-MIB
• CISCO-PORT-SECURITY-MIB
• CISCO-PORT-STORM-CONTROL-MIB
• CISCO-POWER-ETHERNET-EXT-MIB
• CISCO-PRODUCTS-MIB
• CISCO-PROCESS-MIB
• CISCO-RTTMON-MIB
• CISCO-SMI-MIB
• CISCO-STP-EXTENSIONS-MIB
• CISCO-SYSLOG-MIB
• Cisco-UDLDP-MIB
• CISCO-TC-MIB
• CICSO-TCP-MIB
• CISCO-VLAN-IFTABLE-RELATIONSHIP-MIB
• CISCO-VLAN-IFTABLE-MEMBERSHIP-MIB
• CISCO-VTP-MIB
• ENTITY-MIB
• ETHERLIKE-MIB
• IEEE8023-LAG-MIB
• IF-MIB
• INET-ADDRESS-MIB
• OLD-CISCO-CHASSIS-MIB
• OLD-CISCO-FLASH-MIB
• OLD-CISCO-INTERFACES-MIB
• OLD-CISCO-IP-MIB
• OLD-CISCO-SYS-MIB
• OLD-CISCO-TCP-MIB
• OLD-CISCO-TS-MIB
• RFC1213-MIB
• RMON-MIB
• RMON2-MIB
• SNMP-FRAMEWORK-MIB
• SNMP-MPD-MIB
• SNMP-NOTIFICATION-MIB
• SNMP-TARGET-MIB
• SNMPv2-MIB
• TCP-MIB
• UDP-MIB

Standards

• IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
• IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization
• IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
• IEEE 802.1s
• IEEE 802.1w
• IEEE 802.1X
• IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP without MED*)
• IEEE 802.3ad
• IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single- and multimode fiber only)
• IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports
• IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification
• IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification
• IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification
• IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification
• 100BASE-FX (SFP)
• 1000BASE-SX (SFP)
• 1000BASE-LX/LH (SFP)
• Remote Monitoring (RMON) I and II standards
• SNMPv1, v2c, and v3

RFC compliance

• RFC 768 - UDP
• RFC 783 - TFTP
• RFC 791 - IP
• RFC 792 - ICMP
• RFC 793 - TCP
• RFC 826 - Address Resolution Protocol (ARP)
• RFC 854 - Telnet
• RFC 951 - Bootstrap Protocol (BOOTP)
• RFC 959 - FTP
• RFC 1112 - IP Multicast and IGMP
• RFC 1157 - SNMP v1
• RFC 1166 - IP addresses
• RFC 1305 - NTP
• RFC 1492 - TACACS+
• RFC 1493 - Bridge MIB
• RFC 1542 - BOOTP extensions
• RFC 1643 - Ethernet Interface MIB
• RFC 1757 - RMON
• RFC 1901 - SNMP v2C
• RFC 1902-1907 - SNMP v2
• FRC 2068 - HTTP
• RFC 2131 - DHCP
• RFC 2138 - RADIUS
• RFC 2233 - IF MIB
• RFC 2273-2275 - SNMP v3
• RFC 2474 - Differentiated Services (DiffServ) Precedence
• RFC 2597 - Assured Forwarding
• RFC 2598 - Expedited Forwarding
• RFC 2571 - SNMP Management
• RFC 3046 - DHCP Relay Agent Information Option
• RFC 3376 - IGMP v3
• RFC 3580 - 802.1X RADIUS
*Version with MED will be available starting in release IOS12.2.(55)

Table 7. Safety and Compliance

Safety and Compliance

Safety certifications

• UL 60950-1, Second Edition
• CAN/CSA 22.2 No. 60950-1, Second Edition
• TUV/GS to EN 60950-1, Second Edition
• CB to IEC 60950-1 Second Edition with all country deviations
• CE Marking
• NOM (through partners and distributors)

Electromagnetic emissions certifications

• FCC Part 15 Class A
• EN 55022 Class A (CISPR22)
• EN 55024 (CISPR24)
• AS/NZS CISPR22 Class A
• CE
• CNS13438 Class A
• MIC
• GOST
• China EMC Certifications

Environmental

Reduction of Hazardous Substances (ROHS) 5

Telco

Common Language Equipment Identifier (CLEI) code

Warranty

Limited lifetime warranty

DELIVERY

Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

The following is a list of delivery options and estimated delivery time which Router-switch.com offers:
Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time
DHL 2-4 business days
Fedex 2-4 business days
HongKong EMS 5-10 business days
HongKong Air Parcel 10-20 business days
By sea 10-20 business days

Notice:
Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:
Deliver to port:
Router-switch.com is responsible for transporting goods to port. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the
responsibility of the buyer. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you.Router-switch.com can
facilitate the progress under buyer's permission and at buyer's expense.
Deliver to door:
Router-switch.com will quote all destination charge prior once we have confirmed order.
Router-switch.com is responsible for transporting goods to door after you have made the payment.

PAYMENT METHOD

Paypal Master Card Visa Discover American
Express
JCB Wire Transfer eCheck WestUnion

WARRANTY

100% Low Price Guarantee:
Router-switch.com provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices
100% Quality Assurance:
All items are ORIGINAL and GENUINE only.
Item conditions are "New Sealed" or "Used / Refurbished". 
Used & refurbished items are fully tested with good conditions by Cisco-certified Engineers.
100% Money Back Guarantee:
You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.
Free CCIE Technical Support
Our FREE Cisco CCIE Expert Consultancy Support is over the phone, by chat, by email or by login remotely.
Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment
Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured

Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process

Standard Hardware Warranty Policy :
Original new sealed Cisco product: 1 Year
Used Cisco product: 3 Month
The Support Contacts :
If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.
The RMA Confirmation :
Your sales representative will send you RMA form. (Download RMA form)
(see attachment. PO No.; Product Serial No.; Description of Failure or Problem)
You Fill it and send back to sales representative.
RMA Return Shipment :
A : After ot RMA form, sales representative will tell you returned instruction by email, including shipping address and special shipping invoice.
B : Returned products have to be packed properly to avoid damage during delivery.
C : All accessories and user documentations should be returned.
D : Once shipped, pls tell sales representative tracking No. immediately.
Delivery Charges :
The Customer is responsible for paying shipment charges when returning to us; We will pay for shipment of the repaired items back to the customer
RMA Turnaround Time :
The defective products will be sent to Cisco Distributor for repair.
Within four weeks after receipt of returned item, the repaired or replacement item will be ready for return shipment.
Then item will be shipped to customer by Express such as DHL or Fedex.

Customer Reviews

  • Rating Snapshot ( Total of 3 Reviews )

    1. (2)
    2. (1)
    3. (0)
    4. (0)
    5. (0)
  • Average Customer Review

    (3 customer reviews)

    Rate and review this WS-C2960S-48TS-S

ws c2960s 48ts s

By October 9, 2013

It's Cisco, so it's got to be good, right? And it is really a workhorse. However the configuration is non-trivial. Requires research or training.

WS-C2960S-48TS-S

By September 26, 2013

Good prices, free shipping and reliable quality. the very platform to buy Cisco hardware.

perfect product

By August 4, 2011

This perfect product. Very easy for set up, powerful, and stable at work. Comparing the quality and price I would say it is the best choice for wireless router.

Write a Review: WS-C2960S-48TS-S

Tell us what you think about Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-S, share your opinion! Make sure that your review focus on Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TS-S. Reviews will be reviewed and moderated in short time. Inappropriate reviews will not be posted.

Have any question or inquire for 2960S-48TS-S? Please Contact Us.
  • Rating:

  • Name:

  • Email:

  • Title:

  • Review:

  • Code:

    Not clear, change one

WS-C2960S-48TS-S Notes

Carry the complete series of Cisco Switch including WS-C2960S-48TS-S; Router-Switch.com specializes in cisco products for over ten years.

Get new Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-S price and specification, detailed WS-C2960S-48TS-S Catalyst 2960-S Series GE Switch datasheet for your reference! Find the smart solution for cisco network equipment by our professional service.

Buy Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS Layer 2 - 48 x 10/100/1000 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 2 x SFP - LAN Lite - Managed used or refurbished from Router-Switch.com, offering top-rated customer reviews, lower prices and fast shipping to the worldwide.

    Product FAQ

    Q. Do the Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches , such as WS-C2960S-48TS-S / WS-C2960S-48TD-L support Cisco Energy Wise?

    A. Yes.

Top Selling in Cisco Switches

Customers also purchased

Inquiry products - WS-C2960S-48TS-S

Wholesale, resale, dropshipping, and corporate customers can use this form to request a quote on a bulk order.
* Indicates required fields

Full Name: *
Email Address: *
Country/Region:*
phone:
Security Code: * Not clear, change a !
Message *
ABOUT US
About Router-switch
Why Buy Cisco From Us
FREE CISCO support
Wholesale
Dropship
WAYS TO SHOP
Payment Methods
Shipping Methods
Estimate Delivery Time
Cisco Stock List
Buying Guides
CUSTOMER SERVICE
Contact us
Tracking your order
Help Center
Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Return Policy
Purchase Express
CISCO 1900 Router
CISCO 2960 Switch
CISCO 3560 Switch
Huawei Switches
Sign Up
Sign Up For Email Savings
Stay Connected
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Pinterest
  • Google+
  • LinkedIn

Live Chat Inquiry