Ask Our Experts

Need Project Equipment Purchase & Support?

Get Advice: Live Chat | +1-626-239-8066 | Email

Search results for 'cisco 16 port poe switch'

List Grid

Set Ascending Direction

1-20 of 2000

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    CISCO2811-16TS
    List: US$3,495.00
    US$1,643.00
    53% OFF

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    2811 w/ HWIC-16A and 2 CAB-HD8-ASYNC Terminal Server Bundle
  2. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    SG110-16HP

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Cisco SG110-16HP 16-Port PoE Gigabit Switch
  3. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    SF110D-16HP

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Cisco SF110D-16P 16-port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch
  4. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    SG110-16

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Cisco SG110-16 16-Port Gigabit Switch
  5. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    SF110-16

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Cisco SF110-16 16-Port 10/100 Switch
  6. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    SF110D-16

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Cisco SF110D-16 16-port 10/100 Desktop Switch
  7. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    WS-X6516A-GBIC=
    List: US$15,000.00
    US$880.00
    94% OFF

    Condition:Used

    Cisco 7600 Ethernet Module / Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs)
  8. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    C6880-X-16P10G
    List: US$28,750.00
    US$25,000.00
    13% OFF

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Cisco C6880-X-16P10G, 16-Port Extensible multi Rate Port Card, SFP+, 1G/10G, hot-swappable
  9. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI-B

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Huawei CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI Switch(32-Port 10G RJ45,16-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake,Without Power Module)
  10. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    L-ES3G-16-IPS=
    List: US$3,060.00
    US$1,464.00
    52% OFF

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    L-ES3G-16-IPS IP Services Licn Upgd 16 Port GE ES3 EtherSwitch eDelivery
  11. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    C6880-X-LE-16P10G
    List: US$21,850.00
    US$19,000.00
    13% OFF

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    C6880-X-LE-16P10G 6800 Series Switch SFP+ multi Rate port card, 16 ports, 1G/10G, hot-swappable 
  12. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    12016E-SFC
    List: US$10,000.00
    US$5,500.00
    45% OFF

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Cisco 12000 Switch Fabric Card 12016E-SFC Enhanced Switch Fabric Card for Cisco 12016
  13. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    12416E-SFC
    List: US$19,500.00
    US$10,725.00
    45% OFF

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Cisco 12000 Switch Fabric Card 12416E-SFC Enhanced Switch Fabric Card for 12416
  14. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    12816-SFC
    List: US$45,000.00
    US$24,750.00
    45% OFF

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Cisco 12000 Switch Fabric Card 12816-SFC Cisco 12816 1280Gbps Switch Fabric Card
  15. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    L-ES3-16-IPS=
    List: US$1,525.00
    US$731.00
    52% OFF

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    L-ES3-16-IPS IP Services Licn Upgd 16 Port FE ES3 EtherSwitch eDelivery
  16. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    GSR16/320-SFC
    List: US$25,000.00
    US$13,750.00
    45% OFF

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Cisco 12000 Switch Fabric Card GSR16/320-SFC Cisco 12416 320 Gbps GSR Switch Fabric Spare
  17. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    SL-ES3G-16-IPS
    List: US$2,661.00
    US$1,197.00
    55% OFF

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    SL-ES3G-16-IPS IP Services License Upgrade 16 Port GE ES3 EtherSwitch
  18. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    SL-ES3-16-IPS
    List: US$1,329.00
    US$598.00
    55% OFF

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    SL-ES3-16-IPS IP Services License Upgrade 16 Port FE ES3 EtherSwitch
  19. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI-F
    US$5,066.00

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Huawei CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI Switch(32-Port 10G RJ45,16-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module)
  20. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    SN2Z4816UP
    US$10,312.00

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Huawei OceanStor SNS2248 Fiber Switch,BROCADE,Port On Demand,12-Port Activate SN2Z4816UP (with 12*16Gb Multimode SFPs),for SNS2248

List Grid

Set Ascending Direction

1-20 of 2000

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2018 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.