Ask Our Experts

Need Project Equipment Purchase & Support?

Get Advice: Live Chat | +1-626-239-8066 | Email

Search results for '12 port ethernet switch'

List Grid

Set Ascending Direction

1-20 of 2000

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    SN2Z12FCSP
    US$18,459.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Huawei OceanStor SNS2248 FC Switch,48 Ports(24 ports activated,with 24*8Gb Multimode SFPs,Non-port side exhaust air flow),Dual PS(AC) SN2Z12FCSP
  2. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    WS-C3750G-12S-S
    List: US$8,800.00
    US$605.00
    93% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Catalyst switch 3750 12 SFP + IPB Image
    Layer 3 12 Ports 12 SFP Ports Stackable
  3. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    WS-C3560CX-12PC-S
    List: US$2,145.00
    US$1,306.00
    39% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12-port compact Switch Layer 3, POE- 12 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports, 2 SFP&2GE uplinks- Data IP Base - Managed
    Layer 3 POE 12 Ports 2 SFP Ports
  4. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    WS-C3850-12X48U-L
    List: US$12,750.00
    US$4,686.00
    63% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-12X48U-L Switch 48 10/100/1000 with 12 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet ports,LAN Base feature set
  5. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    WS-C3560CX-12PD-S
    List: US$2,445.00
    US$924.00
    62% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12-port compact Switch Layer 3, POE- 12 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports, 2 SFP+ 10G&2GE uplinks- Data IP Base - Managed
    Layer 3 POE 12 Ports 10G Uplink
  6. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    WS-C3560CX-12TC-S
    List: US$1,895.00
    US$716.00
    62% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12-port compact Switch Layer 3 - 12 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports, 2 SFP&2GE uplinks- Data IP Base - Managed
    Layer 3 12 Ports 2 SFP Ports 1G Uplink
  7. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    S5700-26X-SI-12S-AC
    US$1,425.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    S5700-26X-SI-12S-AC(12 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,12 Gig SFP,2 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V)
  8. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    WS-C3850-12S-E
    List: US$12,240.00
    US$6,169.00
    50% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-12S-E Switch Layer 3 - 12 * 10/100/1000 SPF Fibric ports - IP service - wireless controller - managed- stackable
    Layer 3 POE 12 Ports 12 SFP Ports 10G Uplink
  9. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    WS-C3750X-12S-S
    List: US$11,500.00
    US$10,450.00
    9% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Catalyst Switch 3750X-12S Layer 3 - 12 GE SFP ports - IP Base - Managed - Stackable
    Layer 3 12 Ports 12 SFP Ports Stackable 10G Uplink
  10. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    S5720-12TP-PWR-LI-AC
    US$546.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    S5720-12TP-PWR-LI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,124W PoE AC 110/220V)
  11. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    WS-C3560-12PC-S
    List: US$1,995.00
    US$660.00
    67% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Catalyst switch 3560 Compact 12 Port 10/100 PoE + 1 T/SFP; IP Base Image
    Layer 3 POE 12 Ports 1G Uplink
  12. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    C9500-12Q-A
    List: US$17,500.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Catalyst 9500 12-port 40G switch, Advantage
  13. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    S5720-12TP-LI-AC
    US$494.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    S5720-12TP-LI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V)
  14. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    C9500-12Q-E
    List: US$17,500.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Catalyst 9500 12-port 40G switch, Network Essentials
  15. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    S5720S-12TP-LI-AC
    US$305.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    S5720S-12TP-LI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V)
  16. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    S5720S-12TP-PWR-LI-AC
    US$614.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    S5720S-12TP-PWR-LI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,124W PoE AC 110/220V)
  17. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    WS-C3850-12S-S
    List: US$10,200.00
    US$3,213.00
    69% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Cisco Catalyst C3850-12S Switch Layer 3 - 12 SFP - IP Base - Wireless controller - managed- stackable
    Layer 3 POE 12 Ports 12 SFP Ports Stackable 10G Uplink
  18. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    WS-C3850-12XS-S
    List: US$14,180.00
    US$5,062.00
    64% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Cisco Catalyst C3850-12XS-S Switch Layer 3 - 12 SFP/SFP+ - 1G/10G - IP Base - Wireless controller - managed- stackable
  19. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    WS-C3850-12XS-E
    List: US$16,280.00
    US$5,641.00
    65% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Cisco Catalyst C3850-12XS-E Switch Layer 3 - 12 SFP/SFP+ - 1G/10G - IP Services- Wireless controller - managed- stackable
  20. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Original New
    Special Buy
    N5K-C56128P
    List: US$36,000.00
    US$13,608.00
    62% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Nexus 56128P Chassis, 2RU, 48x 10-Gbps SFP+, 4 x 40G QSFP+ Fixed Ports (Base)

List Grid

Set Ascending Direction

1-20 of 2000

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2018 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.