Ask Our Experts

Need Project Equipment Purchase & Support?

Get Advice: Live Chat | +1-626-239-8066 | Email

Huawei OSN 8800

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 479

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN1I000DOC18

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX OSN 6800 Intelligent Optical Transport Platform Product Documentation-(V100R009C00_01)
  2. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSG080N03

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km
  3. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    eSFP(S)-1310nm-FC400 SM

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,4.25G multi-rate,-8.4~-1dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,10km
  4. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OMXD30001

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical transceiver,SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3~-1dBm,-9.9dBm,LC, MM,0.3km
  5. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSC120N01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1511nm,155.52Mbps,0.5~5.0dBm,-41.0dBm,LC,150km
  6. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSC120N02

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1491nm,155.52Mbps,0.5~5.0dBm,-41.0dBm,LC,150km
  7. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OBiDiTS00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi Transceiver-SFP+-1270nm(Tx)/1330nm(Rx)-2.5~11.3Gb/s--8.2dBm-0.5dBm--14.4dBm-LC-SM-10km--40~85degc
  8. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    SFP-GE-LX-SM1270-BIDI

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi Transceiver-SFP+-1270nm(Tx)/1330nm(Rx)-2.5~11.3Gb/s--8.2dBm-0.5dBm--14.4dBm-LC-SM-10km--40~85degc
  9. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    SFP-GE-LX-SM1330-BIDI

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi Transceiver-SFP+-1330nm(Tx)/1270nm(Rx)-2.5~11.3Gb/s--8.2dBm-0.5dBm--14.4dBm-LC-SM-10km--40~85degc
  10. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSN010N01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical transceiver,CFP,4*25GB/S(1310NM BAND),103.125GB/S,-1.3DBM,4.5DBM,-8.6DBM,ANGLED LC,SMF,OMA OPTICAL POWER,100GBASE-LR4
  11. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSM010N01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical transceiver,CFP,4*10GB/S(1310 NM BAND),41.25GB/S,-4.0DBM~3.5DBM,-11.5DBM,ANGLED LC,SMF,OMA OPTICAL POWER,40GBASE-LR4
  12. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSU015N01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M~2.67G,-5~0dBm,-21dBm,LC,SM,15km
  13. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSU010N01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310,0.1~3Gb/s,-5dBm,0dBm,-21dBm,LC,10km
  14. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    eSFP-1550/1310-L-1.1

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx),155M,-5~0dBm,-32dBm,LC/PC,SM,40km
  15. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    eSFP-1310/1550-L-1.1

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm(Tx)/1550nm(Rx),155M,-5~0dBm,-32dBm,LC/PC,SM,40km
  16. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN5I000DOC37

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX OSN 8800&6800A&3800A V100R011C00 Product Documentation
  17. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN5I000DOC27

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX OSN 8800&6800A&3800A Product Documentation-(V100R009C00_01,NA)
  18. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN5I000DOC29

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX OSN 8800 V100R009C10 Product Documentation
  19. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN1I000DOC20

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX OSN 6800 V100R009C10 Product Documentation
  20. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN5I000DOC30

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX OSN 8800/6800A/3800A V100R009C10 Product Documentation

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 479

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2017 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.