Ask Our Experts

Need Project Equipment Purchase & Support?

Get Advice: Live Chat | +1-626-239-8066 | Email

Huawei WDM/OTN

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 751

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNVS0000SW01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX OSN 9800 U32-Basic Software Package,V100R001 (Per Subrack)
  2. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNV2N402T01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    2*100G Line Service Processing Board(LH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)
  3. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNVK2AFB01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Assembly Subrack(9800 Universal Platform Subrack)
  4. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSN040N01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    High Speed Transceiver,CFP,1310nm,103.125Gb/s,-2.9dBm,2.9dBm,-21.4dBm,Stright LC,SMF,40km,OMA,100GBASE-ER4
  5. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNVK2AFB02

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Assembly Subrack(OSN 9800 universal platform subrack,AC,without Rotatable Fiber Manager)
  6. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSM080C00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    High Speed Transceiver,CFP,4*10Gb/s(1550 NM BAND),41.25Gb/s,-0dBm,4.5dBm,-22dBm,straight LC,SMF,80km
  7. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OMND10N02

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    High Speed Transceiver,CXP,850nm,10*10.3125G,-7.6dBm,2.4dBm,-9.5,MPO,MMF,0.1km
  8. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNU5N404C01-001

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    4*100G Line Service Processing Board(CFP)(4*191.3~196.05-100G,T5U,SDFEC2)
  9. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSN010N14

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,CFP2,4*25&4*28Gb/s(1310nm Band),103.125&111.81Gb/s,-1.3dBm,4.5dBm,-8.6dBm,LC straight,SMF,10km
  10. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNU3U401T58

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1*100G Universal Line Service Processing Board(SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC,OTN & Packet & SDH)
  11. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNU3U401T68

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1*100G Universal Line Service Processing Board(SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC,OTN & Packet & SDH)
  12. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    NSDS0LSFPP01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Line Side Function Fee Per Port
  13. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    NSDSPRGRAM01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1*100G/200G Programmable Line License
  14. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNVK1AFB01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Assembly SubRack (OSN 9800 U32)
  15. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNU3N402T68

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    2*100G Line Service Processing Board (SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)
  16. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNU3N401T58

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1*100G Line Service Processing Board (SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)
  17. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNUSUPGRAD01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OSN 9800 U64 Software Update Fee (per Subrack,R(n)->R(n+1))
  18. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNVSUPGRAD01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OSN 9800 U32 Software Update Fee (per Subrack,R(n)->R(n+1))
  19. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNVS00OCCL03

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OSN 9800-Optical Channel Connection License Per 100G Port
  20. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNVS00OCCL02

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OSN 9800-Optical Channel Connection License Per 40G Port

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 751

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2017 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.