Ask Our Experts

Need Project Equipment Purchase & Support?

Get Advice: Live Chat | +1-626-239-8066 | Email

Huawei PTN 3900

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 120

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8D006XCS01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Unit
  2. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8I150DOC04

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX PTN 3900-8 V100R005C00 Product Documentation
  3. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8I151DOC04

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX PTN 3900-8 V100R005C01 Product Documentation
  4. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8I151DOC02

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX PTN 3900 V100R005C01 Product Documentation
  5. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8I161DOC02

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX PTN 3900 V100R006C10 Product Documentation
  6. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8I161DOC03

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX PTN 3900-8 V100R006C10 Product Documentation
  7. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8I170DOC02

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX PTN 3900 V100R007C00 Product Documentation
  8. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8I170DOC03

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX PTN 3900-8 V100R007C00 Product Documentation
  9. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8I171DOC02

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX PTN 3900 V100R007C10 Product Documentation
  10. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8I171DOC03

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX PTN 3900-8 V100R007C10 Product Documentation
  11. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1/ESCON SM/DVB ASI SM

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM4,-15~-8dBm,-30dBm,LC,SM,15km
  12. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    CFP-1310nm-40GBASE-LR4

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    High Speed Transceiver,CFP shorten 20mm,1271~1331nm CWDM,41.25Gb/s,-7dBm,2.3dBm,-13.7dBm,ANGLED LC,SMF,10km,each lane average power
  13. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    CFP-1310nm-40GBASE-ER4

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    High Speed Transceiver,CFP shorten 20mm,1271~1331nm CWDM,41.25Gb/s,-1dBm,4.5dBm,-20.5dBm,ANGLED LC,SMF,40km,each lane average power
  14. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSM080C01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    High Speed Transceiver,CFP,4*10(1550nm Band),41.25Gb/s,0dBm,4.5dBm,-22dBm,Angled LC,80km
  15. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8I150DOC02

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX PTN 3900 V100R005C00 Product Documentation
  16. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8I132DOC02

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    OptiX PTN 3900 V100R003C02 Product Documentation
  17. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8D006SCA01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    System Control,Communication and Auxiliary Process Unit
  18. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8D000CXP03

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    System Control,Cross-connect and Muti-protocol process Unit
  19. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8D00BPAA00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Booster & Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm,22dB;-6dBm~+3dBm,17dBm,LC)
  20. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TN8D00BPAB00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Booster & Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm,22dB~33dB;-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 120

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2017 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.