Ask Our Experts

Need Project Equipment Purchase & Support?

Get Advice: Live Chat | +1-626-239-8066 | Email

Huawei OSN 500

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 127

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNHD00ISUC04

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(L-4.1,LC)Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal Module
  2. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNH2EGT104

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-LX,LC,Single Fibre Bidirectional,1490 Sending&1310 Receiving)
  3. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNH2EGT102

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1 Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Board (1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
  4. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNH1ISUF03

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1,LC)Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN
  5. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNH1ISUF01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1,LC)Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN
  6. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNH1ISUF02

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1,LC)Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN
  7. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNH1ISUF04

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1,LC)Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN
  8. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNM1CQ104

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    4*Channelized STM-1Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC,Single Fibre Bidirectional,1310nm at TX1 and TX2 & 1550nm at TX3 and TX4)
  9. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNM1CQ102

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    4*Channelized STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
  10. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNM1CQ103

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    4*Channelized STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
  11. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNM1CQ101

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    4*Channelized STM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
  12. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNM1EGS401

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(100Base-FX,1310-LC)
  13. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNM1EGS402

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(100BASE-LX,1310-LC)
  14. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNM1EGS403

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,I-850-LC)
  15. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNH2EGT103

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-LX,LC,Single Fibre Bidirectional,1310 Sending&1490 Receiving)
  16. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNH2SL1D05

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    2xSTM-1Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC,Single Fibre Bidirectional,1550nm at TX1 & 1310nm at TX2)
  17. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNH2SL1D04

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    2xSTM-1Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC,Single Fibre Bidirectional,1550nm at TX1 & 1310nm at TX2)
  18. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNHD00ISUD03

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(S-4.1,LC)Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal Module
  19. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNHD00ISUD04

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(L-4.1,LC)Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal Module
  20. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    TNH1ISUE01

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1,LC)Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 127

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2017 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.