Huawei Access Network

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 1037

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. SFP-1000BaseT
    List: US$306.08
    US$115.70
    62% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP Electrical Module,Auto Negotiate,100m
  2. O00CSFP25
    US$247.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Integrated Optical Transmitting and Receiving Module,CSFP,Transmitting:1490nm,Receiving:1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.0dBm,-3.0dBm,-19.5dBm,LC,10km
  3. RPS-RV24F
    US$322.40

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    RFT-V Remote Power Rack(include fan and monitor)
  4. RVM04
    US$252.20

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    RFT-V Remote side Down converter
  5. GPX147-R1
    US$549.94

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    ODF Rack, 2.6m in Height
  6. GPX147-R2
    US$478.02

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    ODF Rack, 2.2m in Height
  7. GPX147-CZ1
    US$313.72

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical distribution cabinet-192cores-Indoor floor installation-2600*300*300mm-Huawei grey-Steel sheet-GPX147-CZ1- Slim Cabinet With Splice and Termination Separated
  8. GPX147-CZ2
    US$306.80

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical distribution cabinet-144 cores-Indoor floor installation-2200*300*300mm-Huawei grey-Steel sheet-GPX147-CZ2- Slim Cabinet With Splice and Termination Separated
  9. GPX147-CZ3
    US$297.70

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical distribution cabinet-108 cores-Indoor floor installation-2000*300*300mm-Huawei grey-Steel sheet-GPX147-CZ3- Slim Cabinet With Splice and Termination Separated
  10. GPX147-CZA1
    US$313.72

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical distribution cabinet-144 cores-Indoor floor installation-2600*300*300mm-Huawei grey-Steel sheet-GPX147-CZA1-Slim Cabinet With Splice and Termination Integrated
  11. GPX147-CZA2
    US$306.80

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical distribution cabinet-96 cores-Indoor floor installation-2200*300*300mm-Huawei grey-Steel sheet-GPX147-CZA2-Slim Cabinet With Splice and Termination Integrated
  12. GPX147-CZA3
    US$297.70

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical distribution cabinet-96 cores-Indoor floor installation-2000*300*300mm-Huawei grey-Steel sheet-GPX147-CZA3-Slim Cabinet With Splice and Termination Integrated
  13. GPX147-C1
    US$708.60

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Cabinet
  14. GPX147-C2
    US$628.80

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Cabinet
  15. GPX147-C3
    US$620.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Cabinet
  16. FB9K0SAT7200
    US$145.60

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    72 Fiber Splicing And Termination Unit Subrack
  17. ODF2101-CH2
    US$1,098.60

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical distribution frame-43U-Indoor floor installation-2200*800*300mm-Purple grey-Steel sheet-Inside 19" installation-GPX147-ODF2101-CH2
  18. E48PSTU01
    US$133.25

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    48-port Splicing & Termination Unit
  19. ODF2101-CH3
    US$1,298.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical distribution frame-38U-Indoor floor installation-2000*800*300mm-Purple grey-Steel sheet-Inside 19" installation-GPX147-ODF2101-CH3
  20. FB9X0OEU1900
    US$68.90

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical entry unit-Fix 12 pcs optical cable-5U*482*82mm-Purple grey-Steel sheet-19" installation

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 1037

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Subscription

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

Stay Connected

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2017 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.