Transmission & Access Network

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 4610

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI
    List: US$352.80
    US$123.00
    65% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19.5dBm,LC,SM,10km
  2. SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI
    List: US$526.82
    US$184.00
    65% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19.5dBm,LC,SM,10km
  3. SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI
    US$152.75

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi transceiver,eSFP,Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm,155M,-15dBm,-8dBm,-32dBm,LC/PC,SM,15km
  4. W04815AF1
    US$612.60

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    UPM System Power(ETP4830-4815AF)
  5. OMXD10N01
    US$341.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,9.8G,-5dBm,-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC,MMF,0.1km
  6. OGEBIDI80
    US$538.78

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,1570nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx),1.25Gbps,-2dBm,4dBm,-26dBm,LC,SM,80km
  7. eSFP-LH80-SM1471
    US$545.60

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1471nm,100M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km
  8. OGEBIDI81
    US$496.62

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,1490nm(Tx)/1570nm(Rx),1.25Gbps,-2dBm,4dBm,-26dBm,LC,SM,80km
  9. eSFP-LH80-SM1511
    US$545.60

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1511nm,100M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km
  10. eSFP-LH80-SM1571
    US$545.60

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1571nm,100M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km
  11. eSFP-LH80-SM1531
    US$545.60

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1531nm,100M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km
  12. XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km
    US$717.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,XFP,850nm,10.3Gb/s,-7.3dBm,-1.3dBm,-7.5dBm,LC,MM,0.3km
  13. eSFP-1310nm-L-4.1
    US$234.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM4,-3~2dBm,-30dBm,LC,SM,40km
  14. eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310
    US$92.30

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15~-8dBm,-28dBm,LC,SM,15km
  15. eSFP-1310/1550-L1.1-BIDI
    US$595.82

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm,0.1~1.25Gb/s,-3dBm,2dBm,-25dBm,LC,SM,40km
  16. eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km
    US$133.25

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M~2.67G,-10~-3dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,2km
  17. eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1
    US$715.80

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM16,-2~3dBm,-29dBm,LC,SM,40km
  18. eSFP-1550/1310-L1.1-BIDI
    US$625.80

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm,0.1~1.25Gb/s,-3dBm,2dBm,-25dBm,LC,SM,40km
  19. eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100
    US$575.98

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km
  20. eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2
    US$870.60

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,STM16,-2~3dBm,-30dBm,LC,SM,80km

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 4610

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5