Ask Our Experts

Need Project Equipment Purchase & Support?

Get Advice: Live Chat | +1-626-239-8066 | Email

Huawei Modules & Cards

Router-switch.com provides a variety of Huawei Modules & Cards which deliver enhanced functions for Huawei devices. Consult and choose modules and cards for Huawei routers, switches and firewall security, such as RJ45 Interface Card, SFP+ Interface Card, SFP+ Interface Card, Ethernet Stack Interface Card, IPS Module, NGFW Module, etc.

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 759

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    AR-1E3T3M-W
    US$3,848.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1-Port Channelized/Unchannelized E3/T3 WAN Interface Card
  2. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    CWDM-SFPGE-1531
    US$226.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1531nm,80km,LC)
  3. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OST015N00
    US$106.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,622M,Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC)
  4. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    SFP-GPON-ONU
    US$60.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    PON Optical Transceiver,SFP,1244M(Tx)/2488M(Rx),Single-mode Module,1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx),20km,SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC
  5. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    AR0MDD032A00
    US$319.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    32-channel voice DSP module
  6. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    AR01DT32A
    US$81.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    AR2220 Voice Module
  7. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    AR01WVAHXA
    US$2,621.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    32-Port FXS Voice Interface Card
  8. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    AR0MSOPP2A00
    US$800.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1-Port GPON/EPON Dual-mode Interface Card
  9. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    AR-1VE1-S
    US$674.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1-Port VE1 Interface card
  10. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    AR0MSVA4B1A0
    US$487.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Huawei AR1200 AR0MSVA4B1A0 Series 4-Port FXS and 1-Port FXO Voice Interface Card
  11. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    FIC-2SFP+&8GE
    US$3,355.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    2*10GE Optical Ports+8GE Electric Ports Interface Card
  12. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    FIC-8GE
    US$1,163.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    8GE Electric Ports Interface Card
  13. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    FIC-8SFP
    US$1,163.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    8GE Optical Ports FIC Interface Card
  14. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WSIC-8GE
    US$1,163.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    8GE Electric Ports Interface Card
  15. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    AR0MSDSA2A00
    US$277.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    2-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card
  16. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    AR0MWDAS8A01
    US$541.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    8-Port Async Serial Port Interface Card
  17. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    AR-1LTE-L-S
    US$543.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    WCDMA LTE Interface Card
  18. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    AR01WEG4SA
    US$3,255.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card
  19. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    AR-1STM1-W
    US$3,120.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1-Port 155M Packet over SDH/Sonet Optical Interface Card
  20. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    AR-6EM-W
    US$640.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    6-Port EM(RJ45) Interface Card

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 759

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2017 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.