Ask Our Experts

Need Project Equipment Purchase & Support?

Get Advice: Live Chat | +1-626-239-8066 | Email

Used Cisco Equipment

Choose a cost-effective used Cisco hardware from router-switch.com for your business. Including used 2960 switches, CP-7962G, CP-6921-WL-K9, SFP GLC Module, network modules, cables etc.

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

21-40 of 56

  1. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-X6516A-GBIC(USED)
    List: US$15,000.00
    US$880.00
    94% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs), used
  2. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-X6348-RJ-45
    List: US$12,995.00
    US$20.00
    100% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Catalyst 6500/6000 48-port 10/100 RJ-45, upgradable to Inline Power
  3. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-SUP32-GE-3B(90 Percent New)
    List: US$15,000.00
    US$260.00
    98% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 w/ 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B REFURBISHED
  4. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-C2960-24TT-L(USED)
    List: US$1,295.00
    US$220.00
    83% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Catalyst Switch 2960-24TT Layer 2 - 24 x 10/100 Ports - 2 x 1000BT - LAN Base Image - Managed
  5. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-C2960-48TC-L(USED)
    List: US$2,850.00
    US$550.00
    81% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Catalyst Switch 2960-48TC Layer 2 - 48 x 10/100 Ports - 2 x T/SFP - LAN Base Image - Managed
  6. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-G5484(USED)
    List: US$500.00
    US$88.00
    82% OFF

    Condition: Used

    1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
  7. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-C2960G-48TC-L(USED)
    List: US$6,895.00
    US$330.00
    95% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Catalyst switch 2960 48 Port 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image
  8. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-C3560-24PS-S(USED)
    List: US$3,795.00
    US$308.00
    92% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Catalyst switch 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + IPB Image
  9. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    CP-8961-C-K9(USED)
    List: US$600.00

    Condition: Used

    Cisco 8900 ip phone CP-8961-C-K9
  10. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    CISCO1841(USED)
    List: US$1,395.00
    US$121.00
    91% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco 1800 Series Router: Cisco 1841 Modular Router w/2xFE, 2 WAN slots, 64 FL/256 DR
  11. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    ASA5505-BUN-K9(USED)
    List: US$595.00
    US$242.00
    59% OFF

    Condition: Used

    ASA 5505 Security Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES, Cisco ASA 5500 Series Firewall Edition Bundles
  12. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-C3560-48PS-S(USED)
    List: US$6,495.00
    US$253.00
    96% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Catalyst switch 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP IPB Image
  13. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    CAB-STACK-50CM(USED)
    List: US$100.00
    US$15.00
    85% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco 3750 StackWise Cables CAB-STACK-50CM Cisco StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable
  14. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    NM-16ESW(USED)
    List: US$1,495.00
    US$550.00
    63% OFF

    Condition: Used

    1 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM Cisco Router Network Module
  15. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    CISCO2801(USED)
    List: US$1,995.00
    US$187.00
    91% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco 2801 router 2801 w/AC PWR, 2FE,4slots(2HWIC), 2PVDM, 2AIM, IP BASE, 128F/384D
  16. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    CAB-STK-E-3M(USED)
    List: US$300.00
    US$83.00
    72% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Used Cisco FlexStack Stacking Cables for Catalyst 2960-S Series CAB-STK-E-3M Cisco Bladeswitch 3M stack cable
  17. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    GLC-BX-D(USED)
    List: US$1,300.00
    US$40.00
    97% OFF

    Condition: Used

    1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
  18. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    GLC-SX-MM(USED)
    List: US$500.00
    US$40.00
    92% OFF

    Condition: Used

    GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
  19. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    XENPAK-10GB-LR+(USED)
    List: US$4,000.00
    US$300.00
    93% OFF

    Condition: Used

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support
  20. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WIC-BLANK-PANEL(USED)
    List: US$50.00
    US$5.00
    90% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Updated 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

21-40 of 56

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2017 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.