Used Cisco Equipment

Choose a cost-effective used Cisco hardware from router-switch.com for your business. Including used 2960 switches, CP-7962G, CP-6921-WL-K9, SFP GLC Module, network modules, cables etc.

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 44

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. WS-X6416-GBIC(Used)
    List: US$19,995.00
    US$20.00
    100% OFF

    Condition: Used

    16 port Classic Gigabit Ethernet interface module for the Cisco Catalyst 6000 Series switches; requires GBICs
  2. AIM-VPN/HPII-PLUS
    US$20.00

    Condition: Used

    DES/3DES/AES VPN Encryption/Compression
  3. AIM-CUE(Used)
    List: US$1,795.00
    US$99.00
    94% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Unity Express module, 12 Mailbox licenses, 1GB flash memory, 256MB DRAM, 2600/2700/2800/3700/3800 series router
  4. AIR-PWR-A(Used)
    List: US$39.00
    US$10.00
    74% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Power supply for the 1130AG, 1200, 1300 series Access Points
  5. PWR-RPS2300(Used)
    List: US$1,200.00
    US$580.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 and Blower,No Power Supply
  6. Quartel Q710E Quartel
    List: US$130.00
    US$30.00
    77% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Quartel Q710E, SIP, IP phone
  7. PA-T3(Used)
    List: US$11,000.00
    US$20.00
    100% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco 7200 Series 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter

  8. BlueCoat SG210-25-PR(Used)
    List: US$7,000.00
    US$272.00
    96% OFF

    Condition: Used

    BlueCoat SG210-25,Proxy Edition

  9. WS-X6348-RJ-45
    List: US$12,995.00
    US$20.00
    100% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Catalyst 6500/6000 48-port 10/100 RJ-45, upgradable to Inline Power
  10. WS-SUP32-GE-3B(90 Percent New)
    List: US$15,000.00
    US$260.00
    98% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 w/ 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B REFURBISHED
  11. WS-C2960-24TT-L(Used)
    List: US$1,295.00
    US$270.00
    79% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Catalyst Switch 2960-24TT Layer 2 - 24 x 10/100 Ports - 2 x 1000BT - LAN Base Image - Managed
  12. WS-G5484(Used)
    List: US$500.00
    US$10.00
    98% OFF

    Condition: Used

    1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
  13. WS-C2960-48TC-L(Used)
    List: US$2,850.00
    US$500.00
    82% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Catalyst Switch 2960-48TC Layer 2 - 48 x 10/100 Ports - 2 x T/SFP - LAN Base Image - Managed
  14. WS-C2960G-48TC-L(Used)
    List: US$6,895.00
    US$330.00
    95% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Catalyst switch 2960 48 Port 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image
  15. WS-C3560-24PS-S(Used)
    List: US$3,795.00
    US$420.00
    89% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Catalyst switch 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + IPB Image
  16. CP-8961-C-K9 (Used)
    List: US$600.00
    US$110.00
    82% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco 8900 ip phone CP-8961-C-K9
  17. CISCO1841(Used)
    List: US$1,395.00
    US$263.00
    81% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco 1800 Series Router: Cisco 1841 Modular Router w/2xFE, 2 WAN slots, 64 FL/256 DR
  18. ASA5505-BUN-K9(Used)
    List: US$595.00
    US$262.00
    56% OFF

    Condition: Used

    ASA 5505 Security Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES, Cisco ASA 5500 Series Firewall Edition Bundles
  19. WS-C3560-48PS-S (USED)
    List: US$6,495.00
    US$500.00
    92% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Cisco Catalyst switch 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP IPB Image
  20. NM-16ESW (used)
    List: US$1,495.00
    US$320.00
    79% OFF

    Condition: Used

    1 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM Cisco Router Network Module

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 44

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3