Ask Our Experts

Need Project Equipment Purchase & Support?

Get Advice: Live Chat | +1-626-239-8066 | Email

Huawei Optical Transceivers

Router-switch.com provides a variety of Huawei optical transceivers in this part, including Optical Functional Modules, Optical transceivers, Huawei High Speed Transceivers, Huawei Integrated Optical Transmitting and Receiving Modules, etc.

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 230

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OMXD30002
    US$1,559.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver(SFP+,1550nm,9.95~11.1Gb/s,-4.7~4dBm,-14.1dBm,LC,SM,40km)
  2. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    SS-OP-D-LC-M-1
    US$7.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optic Fiber Connector,LC/PC,LC/PC,Multi-mode,2mm,1m
  3. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OMXD10N02
    US$645.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,9.8G,-5dBm,-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC,MMF,0.1km
  4. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSH080N01
    US$412.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,STM4,-3~2dBm,-30dBm,LC,SM,80km
  5. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSG010N03
    US$198.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC(-40~85),SM,10km
  6. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OECD01N03
    US$184.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Electrical Active Module-Copper Transceiver,SFP,STM-1e
  7. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OMGD55N03
    US$97.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver,ESFP,850nm,1.25Gb/s,-2.5dBm,-10dBm,-17dBm,LC(-40~85),0.55km,multimode
  8. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSX070008
    US$4,823.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver-SFP+-1611nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km
  9. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSX070006
    US$4,823.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver-SFP+-1571nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km
  10. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSX070004
    US$4,823.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver-SFP+-1531nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km
  11. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSX040N08
    US$4,026.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical transceiver,SFP+,1550nm,9.95~11.1Gb/s,-4.7~4dBm,-14.1dBm,LC,SM,40km
  12. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSX040N03
    US$262.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver(SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3~-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC, MM,0.3km)
  13. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSG010N05
    US$128.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical transceiver(eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km)
  14. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSX001002
    US$270.12

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Optical Transceiver(SFP+,1310nm,10Gb/s,-8.2~0.5dBm,-12.6dBm,LC,SM,10km)
  15. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSM010C02
    US$4,359.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    High Speed Transceiver,CFP,1271~1331nm CWDM,41.25Gb/s,-4dBm,3.5dBm,-11.5dBm,LC,SM,10km
  16. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OMXD30009
    US$4,153.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    High Speed Transceiver,QSFP+,1310nm,41.25Gbps,-7dBm,2.3dBm,-11.5dBm,LC,SMF,10km
  17. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OMXD30010
    US$1,804.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    High Speed Transceiver,QSFP+,850nm,41.25Gbps,-7.6dBm,-1dBm,-9.5dBm,MPO,MMF,0.15km
  18. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSX010B10
    US$603.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi Transceiver,SFP+,1270nm(Tx)/1330nm(Rx),2.5~11.3Gb/s,-8.2dBm,0.5dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km
  19. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSX010B11
    US$603.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BiDi Transceiver,SFP+,1330nm(Tx)/1270nm(Rx),2.5~11.3Gb/s,-8.2dBm,0.5dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km
  20. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    OSX080N05
    US$15,849.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    High Speed Transceiver,CFP,4*10Gb/s(1550 NM BAND),41.25Gb/s,-0dBm,4.5dBm,-22dBm,straight LC,SMF,80km

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-20 of 230

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2017 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.