Cisco OADM EWDM Module

The OADM means Optical Add-DropMultiplexer(OADM) Module. In this part, we provide you Dual single channel OADM Modules, EWDM OADM Module, EWDM MUX/DEMUX Module, etc.

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

20 Item(s)

  1. CWDM-OADM1-1470
    List: US$2,000.00
    US$960.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1470nm)
  2. CWDM-OADM1-1490
    List: US$2,000.00
    US$960.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1490nm)
  3. CWDM-OADM1-1510
    List: US$2,000.00
    US$960.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1510nm)
  4. CWDM-OADM1-1530
    List: US$2,000.00
    US$960.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1530nm)
  5. CWDM-OADM1-1550
    List: US$2,000.00
    US$960.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1550nm)
  6. CWDM-OADM1-1570
    List: US$2,000.00
    US$960.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1570nm)
  7. CWDM-OADM1-1590
    List: US$2,000.00
    US$960.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1590nm)
  8. CWDM-OADM1-1610
    List: US$2,000.00
    US$960.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1610nm)
  9. CWDM-OADM4-1
    List: US$4,000.00
    US$1,920.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530)
  10. CWDM-OADM4-2
    List: US$4,000.00
    US$1,920.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1550, 1570, 1590, 16100)
  11. WDM-SFP-2CH-CONV
    List: US$3,500.00
    US$1,680.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
  12. WDM-1300-1550-S
    List: US$750.00
    US$360.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1300nm/1550nm WDM splitter cable
  13. EWDM-MUX8
    List: US$12,000.00
    US$5,760.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    8-channels EWDM MUX/DEMUX Module
  14. EWDM-OADM4
    List: US$6,000.00
    US$2,880.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    4-channels EWDM OADM Module
  15. EWDM-OADM2
    List: US$3,000.00
    US$1,440.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    2-channels EWDM OADM Module
  16. EWDM-OA
    List: US$12,000.00
    US$5,760.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    EWDM Optical Amplifier
  17. CWDM-CHASSIS-2
    List: US$500.00
    US$240.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    2 Slot Chassis for CWDM Mux Plug in Modules
  18. CWDM-MUX8A
    List: US$8,000.00
    US$3,840.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    8-channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module
  19. CWDM-MUX-4-SF1
    List: US$9,995.00
    US$4,798.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux
  20. CWDM-MUX-4-SF2
    List: US$9,995.00
    US$4,798.00
    52% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

20 Item(s)