Ask Our Experts

Need Project Equipment Purchase & Support?

Get Advice: Live Chat | +1-626-239-8066 | Email

Cisco GBIC Module

Router-Switch.com offers you Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules and Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) GBIC modules as follow. These devices are designed on Cisco platforms that have Gigabit Ethernet interfaces.

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

3 Item(s)

  1. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-G5483
    List: US$395.00
    US$169.00
    57% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1000BASE-T GBIC module
  2. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-G5484
    List: US$500.00
    US$184.00
    63% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
  3. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-G5486
    List: US$995.00
    US$366.00
    63% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

3 Item(s)

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2017 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.