Ask Our Experts

Need Project Equipment Purchase & Support?

Get Advice: Live Chat | +1-626-239-8066 | Email

Cisco 4500 Switch Modules

Extend the usefulness of your Cisco Catalyst 4500 Switches by installing the modules in your system. Here you can find Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine, Cisco 4500 Line Card, Catalyst 4500 GE Module, Catalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card, etc.

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

11 Item(s)

  1. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-X45-SUP6-E
    List: US$21,995.00
    US$1,034.00
    95% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig
  2. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-X45-SUP6L-E
    List: US$14,995.00
    US$1,458.00
    90% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine 6-E Lite, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig
  3. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-X4712-SFP-E
    List: US$5,995.00
    US$1,763.00
    71% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Cisco 4500 Line Card WS-X4712-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port SFP 1G
  4. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-X4748-UPOE+E
    List: US$8,995.00
    US$1,889.00
    79% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Cisco 4500 Line Card WS-X4748-UPOE+E Catalyst 4500E 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000(RJ45)
  5. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-X4612-SFP-E
    List: US$5,995.00
    US$1,810.00
    70% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Catalyst 4500 E-Series Line card 12-Port GE (SFP)
  6. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-X4648-RJ45V+E
    List: US$8,619.00
    US$1,810.00
    79% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Catalyst 4500 E-Series Linecard 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000(RJ45)
  7. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-X4648-RJ45-E
    List: US$5,495.00
    US$1,327.00
    76% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Catalyst 4500 E-Series Linecard 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ45)
  8. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V
    List: US$7,495.00
    US$1,100.00
    85% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48-Ports (RJ45) Linecard
  9. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-X4124-RJ45
    List: US$2,495.00
    US$1,148.00
    54% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module,24-Ports(RJ45) Linecard
  10. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-X4148-FX-MT
    List: US$15,995.00
    US$1,980.00
    88% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Catalyst 4500 FE Switching Module, 48-100FX MMF(MTRJ) Base-X FE Linecard
  11. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    WS-X4548-RJ45V+
    List: US$8,995.00
    US$1,458.00
    84% OFF

    Condition: Used

    Catalyst 4500 PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000, 48-Port (RJ45) Linecard

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

11 Item(s)

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2017 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.