Ask Our Experts

Need Project Equipment Purchase & Support?

Get Advice: Live Chat | +1-626-239-8066 | Email

Fiber Optic Cable

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

4 Item(s)

  1. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    SC-ST-1-Meter-Multimode-Fiber-Optic-Cable
    List: US$32.00
    US$9.00
    72% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Multi-mode - 1 Meter (62.5/125 or 50/125 Type)
  2. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    ST-ST-1-Meter-Multimode-Fiber-Optic-Cable
    List: US$32.00
    US$9.00
    72% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi-mode - 1 Meter (62.5/125 or 50/125 Type)
  3. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    SC-ST-1-Meter-Singlemode-Fiber-Optic-Cable
    List: US$21.66
    US$9.00
    58% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single-mode - 1 Meter (9/125 Type)
  4. Clearance
    Best-selling
    Special Buy
    ST-ST-1-Meter-Singlemode-Fiber-Optic-Cable
    List: US$21.90
    US$9.00
    59% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single-mode - 1 Meter (9/125 Type)

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

4 Item(s)

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2017 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.