AR3200 Series Enterprise Routers

Huawei AR3200 Series Enterprise Routers can be widely deployed in large and medium-sized campus network export, large and medium-sized enterprises headquarters or branch. This series include two models: AR3260 and AR3260-S. Both of them deliver 3RU rack height, 4 SIC slots, 2GB/4GB DRAM and can be powered by PoE. The AR3260 can provide 10Mpps-40Mpps Layer 3 forwarding Performance (64-byte packet size) while the AR3260-S provides 6 Mpps ~ 40 Mpps.

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

7 Item(s)

  1. AR3260
    US$2,214.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    AR3260 Integrated Chassis Components
  2. AR32-200-AC
    List: US$31,342.08
    US$6,895.00
    78% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    AR3260,SRU200,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power
  3. AR0M0036SA00
    List: US$11,762.61
    US$4,117.00
    65% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    AR3260,Service and Router Unit 40,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power
  4. AR32-400-AC
    US$14,925.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    AR3260,SRU400,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power
  5. AR0M0036BA00
    List: US$16,417.28
    US$6,074.00
    63% OFF

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    AR3260,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power
  6. AR0M0036BD00
    US$8,596.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    AR3260,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W DC Power
  7. AR0MNTEH10501
    US$8,477.00

    Condition: Brand New Sealed

    BT-NTE-H105 Bundle(Includes AR3260 Base Configuration,eSFP-GE-Multi-mode Optical Transceiver,10m LC/PC-LC/PC Multi-mode Patch Cord and Britain type Power Cable)

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

7 Item(s)

Bestsellers

Subscription

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

Stay Connected

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2017 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.