Deals Always On-Trend
65% OFF
CISCO1941/K9

CISCO1941/K9

Cisco 1941 Router w/2 GE,2 EHWIC slots,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base

US$ 558.00 US$1,595.00
BUY NOW
65% OFF
Cisco ISR4331/K9

Cisco ISR4331/K9

100Mbps-300Mbps system throughtput, 2 WAN/LAN ports, 2 SFP ports,...

US$ 1,155.00 US$3,300.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
AR0M012SBA00

AR0M012SBA00

AR1220-S,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC

US$ 500.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
AR0M022SBA00/AR2220-S

AR2220-S

AR2220-S, 3 Gigabit Ethernet WAN (RJ-45 or SFP) port, 2 USB, 4 SI...

US$ 900.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
CR2M04BASA02

CR2M04BASA02

NE20E-S 4 AC Basic Configuration Includes NE20E-S 4 Chassis,2*MPU...

US$ 6,614.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
CR5P08BASA71

CR5P08BASA71

NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X8 Chassis, 2+1 Red...

US$ 15,858.00
BUY NOW
67% OFF
WS-C3850-12S-S

WS-C3850-12S-S

Cisco Catalyst C3850-12S Switch Layer 3 - 12 SFP - IP Base - Wire...

US$ 3,300.00 US$10,000.00
BUY NOW
66% OFF
WS-C3850-48T-S

WS-C3850-48T-S

Cisco Catalyst C3850-48T Switch Layer 3 - 48 * 10/100/1000 Ethern...

US$ 3,910.00 US$11,500.00
BUY NOW
68% OFF
WS-C3650-24PS-L

WS-C3650-24PS-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base

US$ 1,344.00 US$4,200.00
BUY NOW
67% OFF
WS-C3650-48TD-L

WS-C3650-48TD-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink LAN Base

US$ 2,508.00 US$7,600.00
BUY NOW
68% OFF
WS-C4500X-16SFP+

WS-C4500X-16SFP+

Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back, No P/S

US$ 5,120.00 US$16,000.00
BUY NOW
67% OFF
WS-C4500X-32SFP+

WS-C4500X-32SFP+

Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back, No P/S

US$ 9,240.00 US$28,000.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
J9731A

J9731A

HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module

US$ 328.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
J9776A

J9776A

HP 2530-24G Switch

US$ 499.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
JG927A

JG927A

HP 1920-48G Switch

US$ 558.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
J9856A

J9856A

HP 2530-24G-2SFP+ Switch

US$ 865.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
J9627A

J9627A

HP 2620-48-PoE+ Switch

US$ 899.00
BUY NOW
64% OFF
AIR-CT2504-5-K9

AIR-CT2504-5-K9

Cisco 2500 Controller AIR-CT2504-5-K9 2504 Wireless Controller wi...

US$ 466.00 US$1,295.00
BUY NOW
64% OFF
AIR-CT2504-15-K9

AIR-CT2504-15-K9

Cisco 2500 Wireless Controller - 2504 Wireless Controller with 15...

US$ 1,402.00 US$3,895.00
BUY NOW
58% OFF
AIR-CAP2702I-H-K9

AIR-CAP2702I-H-K9

Cisco Aironet 2700 Series Access Point - 3*4 MIMO technology - IE...

US$ 460.00 US$1,095.00
BUY NOW
56% OFF
AIR-CAP3702I-H-K9

AIR-CAP3702I-H-K9

Cisco Aironet 3700 Series Access Point - 802.11 a/g/n/ac - 2.4GHz...

US$ 658.00 US$1,495.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
AC6005-8-8AP

AC6005-8-8AP

AC6005-8-8AP Bundle(Including AC6005-8,Resource License 8AP,AC 11...

US$ 840.00
BUY NOW
The Hottest Cisco Products
66% OFF
C881-K9

C881-K9

Cisco 881 Ethernet Security Router, SSL, VPN, Firewall, 4 switchi...

US$ 227.00 US$669.00
BUY NOW
65% OFF
CISCO1941/K9

CISCO1941/K9

Cisco 1941 Router w/2 GE,2 EHWIC slots,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base

US$ 558.00 US$1,595.00
BUY NOW
64% OFF
CISCO2911/K9

CISCO2911/K9

Cisco 2911 router w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB D...

US$ 1,114.00 US$3,095.00
BUY NOW
65% OFF
ASR1001-X

ASR1001-X

Cisco ASR1000-series router, QuantumFlow processor, 2.5G system b...

US$ 5,950.00 US$17,000.00
BUY NOW
66% OFF
CISCO2921/K9

CISCO2921/K9

Cisco 2921 Router w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB

US$ 1,443.00 US$4,245.00
BUY NOW
66% OFF
WS-C2960+24TC-L

WS-C2960+24TC-L

Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base

US$ 440.00 US$1,295.00
BUY NOW
66% OFF
WS-C2960+24PC-L

WS-C2960+24PC-L

Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 Port 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base

US$ 848.00 US$2,495.00
BUY NOW
68% OFF
WS-C2960X-24PS-L

WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

US$ 1,022.00 US$3,195.00
BUY NOW
66% OFF
WS-C2960X-24TS-L

WS-C2960X-24TS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

US$ 804.00 US$2,395.00
BUY NOW
64% OFF
AIR-CT2504-5-K9

AIR-CT2504-5-K9

Cisco 2500 Controller AIR-CT2504-5-K9 2504 Wireless Controller wi...

US$ 466.00 US$1,295.00
BUY NOW
64% OFF
AIR-CT2504-15-K9

AIR-CT2504-15-K9

Cisco 2500 Wireless Controller - 2504 Wireless Controller with 15...

US$ 1,402.00 US$3,895.00
BUY NOW
58% OFF
AIR-CAP2702I-H-K9

AIR-CAP2702I-H-K9

Cisco Aironet 2700 Series Access Point - 3*4 MIMO technology - IE...

US$ 460.00 US$1,095.00
BUY NOW
56% OFF
AIR-CAP3702I-H-K9

AIR-CAP3702I-H-K9

Cisco Aironet 3700 Series Access Point - 802.11 a/g/n/ac - 2.4GHz...

US$ 658.00 US$1,495.00
BUY NOW
65% OFF
EHWIC-4ESG

EHWIC-4ESG

Four port 10/100/1000 Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet switch interf...

US$ 167.00 US$475.00
BUY NOW
65% OFF
C2960X-STACK

C2960X-STACK

Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module

US$ 418.00 US$1,195.00
BUY NOW
79% OFF
L-SL-19-SEC-K9=

L-SL-19-SEC-K9

Cisco 1900 IOS License L-SL-19-SEC-K9= Security E-Delivery PAK fo...

US$ 210.00 US$1,000.00
BUY NOW
79% OFF
L-SL-29-SEC-K9=

L-SL-29-SEC-K9

Cisco 2900 License L-SL-29-SEC-K9 Security E-Delivery PAK for Cis...

US$ 252.00 US$1,200.00
BUY NOW
84% OFF
L-SL-29-DATA-K9=

L-SL-29-DATA-K9

Cisco 2900 License L-SL-29-DATA-K9= Data E-Delivery PAK for Cisco...

US$ 111.00 US$700.00
BUY NOW
Top Deals on Huawei Devices
On Sale
AR151-S2

AR151-S2

AR151-S2 Gigabit Ethernet WAN Switch, 4*GE LAN,1*GE WAN

US$ 271.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
AR1220W-S

AR1220W-S

AR1220W-S, 2GE WAN,8FE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,2 USB,2 SIC

US$ 830.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
S5720-32P-EI-AC

S5720-32P-EI-AC

S5720-32P-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,8 Gig SFP,AC 110/22...

US$ 977.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
S5720S-28P-SI-AC

S5720S-28P-SI-AC

Huawei S5720S-28P-SI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,A...

US$ 588.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
S5720S-28P-LI-AC

S5720S-28P-LI-AC

S5720S-28P-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/2...

US$ 314.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
S5720-32X-EI-AC

S5720-32X-EI-AC

S5720-32X-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,4 10 Gig...

US$ 1,250.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
S5700-28P-LI-AC

S5700-28P-LI-AC

24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports, 4 Gig SFP, AC 110/220V

US$ 485.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
S5700-52P-LI-AC

S5700-52P-LI-AC

48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports, 4 Gig SFP, AC 110/220V

US$ 818.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
S5700-28X-LI-AC

S5700-28X-LI-AC

24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports, 4 10 Gig SFP+, AC 110/220V

US$ 750.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
S5720-32X-EI-24S-AC

S5720-32X-EI-24S-AC

S5720-32X-EI-24S-AC(24 Gig SFP,4 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 ...

US$ 1,680.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
AP6510DN-AGN

AP6510DN-AGN

AP6510DN-AGN Mainframe(11n,General AP Outdoor,2x2 Double Frequency)

US$ 520.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
ES5D001VST00

ES5D001VST00

Ethernet Stack Interface Card(Including Stack Card,100cm Stack Ca...

US$ 263.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC)

US$ 58.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
CR2D00L4XF11

CR2D00L4XF11

4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Physical Interface Card

US$ 4,776.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
CR2D00E8GF11

CR2D00E8GF11

8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Physical Interface Card

US$ 2,798.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
CR2DL1XE8G10

CR2DL1XE8G10

1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Physical ...

US$ 3,694.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
CR2D000DE111

CR2D000DE111

16-Port E1 Physical Interface Card(120ohm)

US$ 1,954.00
BUY NOW
Accessorize Your Network Devices
On Sale
AR01WEG4TA

AR01WEG4TA

4-Port 1000BASE-RJ45-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card

US$ 1,194.00
BUY NOW
58% OFF
C3850-NM-4-1G

C3850-NM-4-1G

Cisco 3850 Series Network Module C3850-NM-4-1G 4 x 1GE Network Mo...

US$ 210.00 US$500.00
BUY NOW
63% OFF
C3850-NM-2-10G

C3850-NM-2-10G

Cisco 3850 Series Network Module C3850-NM-2-10G 2 x 10GE Network ...

US$ 919.00 US$2,500.00
BUY NOW
61% OFF
C3650-STACK-KIT=

C3650-STACK-KIT

Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Spare

US$ 644.00 US$1,650.00
BUY NOW
67% OFF
GLC-T

GLC-T

1000BASE-T SFP

US$ 131.00 US$395.00
BUY NOW
65% OFF
EHWIC-4ESG

EHWIC-4ESG

Four port 10/100/1000 Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet switch interf...

US$ 167.00 US$475.00
BUY NOW
59% OFF
PVDM3-16

PVDM3-16

16-channel high-density voice and video DSP module

US$ 329.00 US$800.00
BUY NOW
61% OFF
PVDM3-32

PVDM3-32

32-channel high-density voice and video DSP module

US$ 625.00 US$1,600.00
BUY NOW
63% OFF
PWR-C2-1025WAC=

PWR-C2-1025WAC

1025W AC Config 2 Power Supply Spare

US$ 538.00 US$1,450.00
BUY NOW
69% OFF
PWR-C2-640WAC

PWR-C2-640WAC

640W AC Config 2 Power Supply Spare

US$ 373.00 US$1,200.00
BUY NOW
64% OFF
PWR-C2-250WAC=

PWR-C2-250WAC

250W AC Config 2 Power Supply Spare

US$ 199.00 US$550.00
BUY NOW
64% OFF
PWR-C1-1100WAC

PWR-C1-1100WAC

Cisco 3850 Series Power Supply PWR-C1-1100WAC 1100W AC Config 1 P...

US$ 685.00 US$1,900.00
BUY NOW
64% OFF
PWR-C1-715WAC=

PWR-C1-715WAC

Cisco 3850 Series Power Supply PWR-C1-715WAC 715W AC Config 1 Pow...

US$ 361.00 US$1,000.00
BUY NOW
64% OFF
PWR-C1-350WAC

PWR-C1-350WAC

Cisco 3850 Series Power Supply PWR-C1-350WAC 350W AC Config 1 Pow...

US$ 181.00 US$500.00
BUY NOW
58% OFF
HWIC-1T

HWIC-1T

1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card Cisco Router High-Speed WAN Inte...

US$ 169.00 US$400.00
BUY NOW
61% OFF
HWIC-2T

HWIC-2T

2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card Cisco Router High-Speed WAN Inte...

US$ 274.00 US$700.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
OSX010000

OSX010000

Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC)

US$ 135.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
J4859C

J4859C

HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

US$ 259.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
J9150A

J9150A

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

US$ 289.00
BUY NOW
On Sale
J9151A

J9151A

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

US$ 1,350.00
BUY NOW
BIG SUMMER SALE
FREE COUPONS
Simply sign up to receive Summer Sale Coupons to spend on your orders of over $1,000, $2,000, $5,000, $10,000 at Router-switch.com
No Thanks
Entering your email address makes you eligible to get updates on promotions and coupons. See Privacy Policy
×
Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Router-switch.com is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2017 Router-switch Ltd. | HongKong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.